Calendrier 2018/2019 – PO1

3 - 1
Play-Offs 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Royal Antwerp

3 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Luminus Arena

KRC Genk vs RSC Anderlecht

3 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge KV vs KAA Gent

1 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Bosuilstadion

Royal Antwerp vs KRC Genk

1 - 2
Play-Offs 1
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs Standard Liege

2 - 3
Play-Offs 1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht vs Club Brugge KV

2 - 1
Play-Offs 1
Luminus Arena

KRC Genk vs KAA Gent

1 - 2
Play-Offs 1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp

4 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge KV vs Standard Liege

Aband.
Play-Offs 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs RSC Anderlecht

1 - 2
Play-Offs 1
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs Royal Antwerp

3 - 1
Play-Offs 1
Luminus Arena

KRC Genk vs Club Brugge KV

1 - 3
Play-Offs 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs KRC Genk

0 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht vs KAA Gent

0 - 0
Play-Offs 1
Bosuilstadion

Royal Antwerp vs Club Brugge KV

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Bosuilstadion

Royal Antwerp vs Standard Liege

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs KRC Genk

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge KV vs RSC Anderlecht

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Luminus Arena

KRC Genk vs Royal Antwerp

14:30
Play-Offs 1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht vs Standard Liege

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs Club Brugge KV

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs KAA Gent

14:30
Play-Offs 1
Bosuilstadion

Royal Antwerp vs RSC Anderlecht

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge KV vs KRC Genk

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht vs KRC Genk

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Club Brugge KV

20:30
Play-Offs 1
Bosuilstadion

Royal Antwerp vs KAA Gent

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge KV vs Royal Antwerp

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Ghelamco Arena

KAA Gent vs RSC Anderlecht

18:00
Play-Offs 1
Luminus Arena

KRC Genk vs Standard Liege

Classement PO1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
15401114744
25311115638
3531165135
4420269-333
5401338-527
6501439-626

Calendrier 2018/2019 – PO2 – Groupe A

1 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Albertparkstadion

KV Oostende vs KAS Eupen

3 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs Sporting Charleroi

1 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Het Kuipje

KVC Westerlo vs FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

1 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi vs KV Oostende

1 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade olympique d'Anvers

FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs STVV

0 - 3
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Kehrweg Stadion

KAS Eupen vs KVC Westerlo

2 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Albertparkstadion

KV Oostende vs FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

2 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Het Kuipje

KVC Westerlo vs STVV

0 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Kehrweg Stadion

KAS Eupen vs Sporting Charleroi

2 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade olympique d'Anvers

FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs KAS Eupen

1 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs KV Oostende

2 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi vs KVC Westerlo

0 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Het Kuipje

KVC Westerlo vs KV Oostende

1 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Kehrweg Stadion

KAS Eupen vs STVV

4 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi vs FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

18:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Albertparkstadion

KV Oostende vs Sporting Charleroi

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Het Kuipje

KVC Westerlo vs KAS Eupen

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

18:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi vs STVV

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Kehrweg Stadion

KAS Eupen vs KV Oostende

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade olympique d'Anvers

FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs KVC Westerlo

18:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade olympique d'Anvers

FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Sporting Charleroi

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Albertparkstadion

KV Oostende vs KVC Westerlo

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs KAS Eupen

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Albertparkstadion

KV Oostende vs STVV

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Het Kuipje

KVC Westerlo vs Sporting Charleroi

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Kehrweg Stadion

KAS Eupen vs FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi vs KAS Eupen

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stade olympique d'Anvers

FCO Beerschot-Wilrijk vs KV Oostende

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs KVC Westerlo

Classement PO2 – Groupe A

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1532095411
253029549
352125507
451316516
5511359-44
6511338-54

Calendrier 2018/2019 – PO2 – Groupe B

3 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

KV Kortrijk vs Royal Excel Mouscron

3 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Stade Joseph Marien

Royale Union St-Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge KSV

0 - 0
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren

3 - 3
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Zulte Waregem

0 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Royal Excel Mouscron vs Royale Union St-Gilloise

2 - 3
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs KV Kortrijk

4 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

KV Kortrijk vs Zulte Waregem

5 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Stade Joseph Marien

Royale Union St-Gilloise vs Waasland-Beveren

2 - 3
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Royal Excel Mouscron vs Cercle Brugge KSV

2 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem vs Royal Excel Mouscron

3 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Waasland-Beveren

0 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

KV Kortrijk vs Royale Union St-Gilloise

2 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Stade Joseph Marien

Royale Union St-Gilloise vs Zulte Waregem

1 - 2
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Brugge KSV vs KV Kortrijk

2 - 1
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Royal Excel Mouscron

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Royal Excel Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Royale Union St-Gilloise

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem vs Cercle Brugge KSV

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Royale Union St-Gilloise

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

KV Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Royal Excel Mouscron vs Zulte Waregem

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Brugge KSV

20:00
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem vs KV Kortrijk

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Stade Joseph Marien

Royale Union St-Gilloise vs Royal Excel Mouscron

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Stade Joseph Marien

Royale Union St-Gilloise vs KV Kortrijk

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Brugge KSV vs Royal Excel Mouscron

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte Waregem

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

KV Kortrijk vs Cercle Brugge KSV

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Royal Excel Mouscron vs Waasland-Beveren

20:30
Play-Offs 2 - Groupe B
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem vs Royale Union St-Gilloise

Classement PO2 – Groupe B

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
15410134913
25401127512
352121112-17
45041911-24
55113712-54
65014612-61