Jupiler League 2017/2018
Juil 28, 2017
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Juil 29, 2017
18:00 Sporting Lokeren  	Sporting Lokeren 0 - 4 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20:00 KAS Eupen  	KAS Eupen 0 - 5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20:00 KRC Genk  	KRC Genk 3 - 3  	Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20:30 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Courtrai Courtrai
Juil 30, 2017
14:30 FC Malines FC Malines 1 - 1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
18:00 STVV  	STVV 3 - 2  	La Gantoise La Gantoise
20:00 KV Ostende KV Ostende 0 - 1 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron
Août 04, 2017
20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 2 - 1  	KRC Genk KRC Genk
Août 05, 2017
18:00 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron 2 - 5 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
20:00 Courtrai Courtrai 1 - 0  	Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20:00 Waasland-Beveren  	Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 FC Malines FC Malines
20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 - 0  	STVV STVV
Août 06, 2017
14:30 La Gantoise  	La Gantoise 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
18:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 - 0 KV Ostende KV Ostende
20:00 FC Bruges FC Bruges 3 - 1  	KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Août 11, 2017
20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1 - 2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
Août 12, 2017
18:00 FC Malines FC Malines 1 - 1  	La Gantoise La Gantoise
20:00 KAS Eupen  	KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Courtrai Courtrai
20:00 Sporting Lokeren  	Sporting Lokeren 0 - 2 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron
20:30 KV Ostende KV Ostende 0 - 3  	Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Août 13, 2017
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 5  	KRC Genk KRC Genk
18:00 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 - 0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
20:00 STVV  	STVV 1 - 0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
Août 18, 2017
20:30 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0 - 4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Août 19, 2017
18:00 KRC Genk  	KRC Genk 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
20:00 Waasland-Beveren  	Waasland-Beveren 2 - 3  	Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20:00 KAS Eupen  	KAS Eupen 2 - 1 KV Ostende KV Ostende
20:30 FC Malines FC Malines 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Août 20, 2017
14:30 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 - 3  	STVV STVV
18:00 Courtrai Courtrai 1 - 2 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20:00 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron 3 - 2  	La Gantoise La Gantoise
Août 25, 2017
20:30 Courtrai Courtrai 1 - 1 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron
Août 26, 2017
18:00 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 - 2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20:00 Sporting Lokeren  	Sporting Lokeren 3 - 0  	KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
20:00 STVV  	STVV 1 - 0  	Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20:30 KRC Genk  	KRC Genk 1 - 0 FC Malines FC Malines
Août 27, 2017
14:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 4 - 0 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
18:00 La Gantoise  	La Gantoise 0 - 0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
20:00 KV Ostende KV Ostende 3 - 4 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
Sep 08, 2017
20:30 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 - 2  	Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Sep 09, 2017
18:00 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron 2 - 1 FC Bruges FC Bruges
20:00 Waasland-Beveren  	Waasland-Beveren 5 - 1  	KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 - 1  	STVV STVV
20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 Courtrai Courtrai
Sep 10, 2017
14:30 La Gantoise  	La Gantoise 1 - 1  	KRC Genk KRC Genk
18:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège 0 - 0 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
20:00 FC Malines FC Malines 1 - 1 KV Ostende KV Ostende
Sep 15, 2017
20:30 FC Bruges FC Bruges 2 - 0 FC Malines FC Malines
Sep 16, 2017
18:00 Courtrai Courtrai 2 - 2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
20:00 Sporting Lokeren  	Sporting Lokeren 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
20:00 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 - 2  	Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20:30 STVV  	STVV 2 - 1  	KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sep 17, 2017
14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2 - 1 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron
18:00 KV Ostende KV Ostende 0 - 2  	La Gantoise La Gantoise
20:00 KAS Eupen  	KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
Sep 22, 2017
20:30 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Courtrai Courtrai
Sep 23, 2017
18:00 KRC Genk  	KRC Genk - KV Ostende KV Ostende
20:00 FC Malines FC Malines -  	STVV STVV
20:00 RE Mouscron RE Mouscron -  	KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
20:30 Waasland-Beveren  	Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Sep 24, 2017
14:30 La Gantoise  	La Gantoise - Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18:00 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - FC Bruges FC Bruges
20:00 Standard de Liège Standard de Liège -  	Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren

Commentaires

Commentaires