Calendrier Phase classique

2 - 1
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Courtrai

0 - 2
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Standard Liege

0 - 1
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Mouscron

0 - 2
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Malines

1 - 3
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge

1 - 2
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Ostende

1 - 1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs La Gantoise

1 - 4
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Antwerp

6 - 0
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Saint-Trond

4 - 0
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Zulte-Waregem

1 - 1
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Charleroi

3 - 1
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Cercle Bruges

3 - 1
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Genk

6 - 1
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Eupen

0 - 0
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Anderlecht

4 - 1
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Waasland-Beveren

0 - 0
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Malines

0 - 2
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Club Brugge

1 - 3
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Courtrai

1 - 1
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren

0 - 2
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Zulte-Waregem

2 - 1
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Standard Liege

2 - 1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Antwerp

2 - 1
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs La Gantoise

0 - 0
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Eupen

4 - 2
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Anderlecht

3 - 1
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Cercle Bruges

0 - 4
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Genk

4 - 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Mouscron

2 - 0
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Saint-Trond

2 - 0
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Ostende

3 - 1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Charleroi

1 - 0
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Anderlecht

Postponed
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Club Brugge

1 - 0
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Waasland-Beveren

0 - 0
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Zulte-Waregem

2 - 1
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Malines

2 - 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Courtrai

2 - 0
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Eupen

2 - 2
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Mouscron

0 - 2
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Saint-Trond

2 - 2
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Ostende

0 - 4
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Charleroi

1 - 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Genk

1 - 0
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Standard Liege

2 - 0
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Cercle Bruges

3 - 2
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Antwerp

2 - 1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Genk

1 - 4
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Standard Liege

1 - 1
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Zulte-Waregem

1 - 1
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Waasland-Beveren

0 - 2
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Club Brugge

1 - 2
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Antwerp

3 - 0
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Malines

2 - 0
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Courtrai

2 - 3
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Malines

0 - 3
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Saint-Trond

3 - 1
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Cercle Bruges

1 - 1
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron

3 - 1
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Ostende

3 - 0
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard Liege vs Eupen

2 - 1
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Anderlecht

2 - 2
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs La Gantoise

0 - 5
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Club Brugge

1 - 2
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Eupen

2 - 0
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Courtrai

2 - 2
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Zulte-Waregem

3 - 3
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Genk

0 - 0
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Waasland-Beveren

1 - 1
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard Liege vs Charleroi

1 - 1
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Antwerp

1 - 2
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Anderlecht

0 - 2
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Malines

3 - 1
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Ostende

6 - 0
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Cercle Bruges

4 - 0
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Saint-Trond

4 - 0
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs La Gantoise

2 - 2
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Standard Liege

2 - 1
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Mouscron

0 - 1
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Club Brugge

1 - 0
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard Liege vs Genk

2 - 0
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Zulte-Waregem

2 - 3
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Eupen

20:30
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Waasland-Beveren

14:30
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Antwerp

18:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Charleroi

20:30
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Anderlecht

18:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Mouscron

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Courtrai

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Ostende

20:30
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Cercle Bruges

14:30
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Standard Liege

18:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs La Gantoise

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Malines

20:30
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Mouscron

20:30
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Eupen

20:30
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Charleroi

20:30
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Antwerp

20:30
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Saint-Trond

20:30
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard Liege vs Waasland-Beveren

20:30
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Club Brugge

20:30
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs La Gantoise

18:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Genk

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Antwerp

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Ostende

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Zulte-Waregem

20:30
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Courtrai

14:30
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Cercle Bruges

18:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Standard Liege

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Charleroi

20:30
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Anderlecht

18:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Eupen

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Waasland-Beveren

20:30
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Mouscron

14:30
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Club Brugge

18:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs La Gantoise

20:00
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard Liege vs Malines

20:30
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs La Gantoise

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Courtrai

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Ostende

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Standard Liege

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Antwerp

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Genk

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Charleroi

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Malines

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Mouscron

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs La Gantoise

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Anderlecht

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Eupen

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Charleroi

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Genk

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Ostende

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Courtrai

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Standard Liege

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Club Brugge

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Antwerp

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Eupen

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Malines

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Mouscron

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs La Gantoise

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Anderlecht

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Genk

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Courtrai

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Club Brugge

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Ostende

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Charleroi

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Antwerp

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Standard Liege

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Anderlecht

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Ostende

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Eupen

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Malines

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs La Gantoise

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Club Brugge

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Antwerp

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Charleroi

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Mouscron

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Standard Liege

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Courtrai

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Genk

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Anderlecht

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Malines

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Club Brugge

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Genk

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Ostende

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Eupen

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Mouscron

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Antwerp

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Standard Liege

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Charleroi

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs La Gantoise

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Genk

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Malines

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Anderlecht

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Ostende

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Eupen

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Courtrai

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Charleroi

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs La Gantoise

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Standard Liege

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Anderlecht

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Courtrai

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Mouscron

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Eupen

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Charleroi

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Genk

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Saint-Trond

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Antwerp

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Ostende

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs La Gantoise

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Standard Liege

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Mouscron

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Club Brugge

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Malines

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Courtrai

20:00
Lotto Park

Anderlecht vs Zulte-Waregem

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Club Brugge vs Cercle Bruges

20:00
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Antwerp

20:00
Ghelamco Arena

La Gantoise vs Charleroi

20:00
AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne

Malines vs Eupen

20:00
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
Albertparkstadion

Ostende vs Genk

20:00
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard Liege vs Saint-Trond

20:00
Bosuilstadion

Antwerp vs Mouscron

20:00
Jan Breydel Stadion

Cercle Bruges vs Ostende

20:00
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Charleroi vs Courtrai

20:00
Kehrweg Stadion

Eupen vs Club Brugge

20:00
Luminus Arena

Genk vs Malines

20:00
Stayen

Saint-Trond vs Anderlecht

20:00
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs La Gantoise

20:00
Regenboogstadion

Zulte-Waregem vs Standard Liege