Calendrier et résultats

Calendrier et résultats

1 - 1
Académie Robert Louis-Dreyfus

Standard — KSV Roeselare

1
Stade Am Deich

Luxembourg A — Standard

17:00
Stade Saint-Symphorien

FC Metz — Standard

20:30
PO1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem — RSC Anderlecht

18:00
PO1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — KV Ostende

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai vs Mouscron

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Joseph Marien

Union Saint-Gilloise vs FC Malines

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Kehrweg Stadion

K.A.S. Eupen — KSV Roeselare

20:30
PO2 - Groupe B
Luminus Arena

K.R.C. Genk vs Lokeren

18:00
PO1
Ghelamco Arena

K.A.A. Gent vs FC Bruges

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten

Lierse vs Standard

20:30
PO1
Albertparkstadion

KV Ostende vs Zulte Waregem

18:00
PO1
Jan Breydel Stadion

FC Bruges — Sporting Charleroi

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Daknam

Lokeren vs Courtrai

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Schiervelde

KSV Roeselare — K.R.C. Genk

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Mouscron vs K.A.S. Eupen

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard vs STVV

18:00
PO1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — K.A.A. Gent

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Argos Achter de Kazerne

FC Malines vs Lierse

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Joseph Marien

Union Saint-Gilloise vs Standard

20:00
PO1
Albertparkstadion

KV Ostende — RSC Anderlecht

20:00
PO1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem — FC Bruges

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV — Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren — FC Malines

20:00
PO1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — Zulte Waregem

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Schiervelde

KSV Roeselare — Excel Mouscron

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Kehrweg Stadion

K.A.S. Eupen — Sporting Lokeren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai — K.R.C. Genk

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — KSV Roeselare

20:00
PO1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — FC Bruges

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV — Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten

Lierse — Waasland-Beveren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Luminus Arena

K.R.C. Genk — Excel Mouscron

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai — K.A.S. Eupen

20:00
PO1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — Zulte Waregem

20:00
PO1
Ghelamco Arena

K.A.A. Gent — KV Ostende

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Argos Achter de Kazerne

FC Malines vs Standard

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard vs Waasland-Beveren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Excel Mouscron — Sporting Lokeren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Schiervelde

KSV Roeselare — Courtrai

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Argos Achter de Kazerne

FC Malines — STVV

20:00
PO1
Jan Breydel Stadion

FC Bruges — KV Ostende

20:00
PO1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — Sporting Charleroi

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Kehrweg Stadion

K.A.S. Eupen — K.R.C. Genk

20:00
PO1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem — K.A.A. Gent

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — Sporting Charleroi

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Joseph Marien

Union Saint-Gilloise — Lierse

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard vs Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Excel Mouscron — KSV Roeselare

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren — STVV

20:00
PO1
Ghelamco Arena

K.A.A. Gent — RSC Anderlecht

20:00
PO1
Jan Breydel Stadion

FC Bruges — Zulte Waregem

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Daknam

Sporting Lokeren — K.A.S. Eupen

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten

FC Malines — STVV

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Luminus Arena

K.R.C. Genk — Courtrai

20:00
PO1
Albertparkstadion

KV Ostende — Sporting Charleroi

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Daknam

Sporting Lokeren — Excel Mouscron

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten

Lierse — Union Saint-Gilloise

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Argos Achter de Kazerne

FC Malines — Waasland-Beveren

20:00
PO1
Albertparkstadion

KV Ostende — K.A.A. Gent

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Luminus Arena

K.R.C. Genk — K.A.S. Eupen

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai — KSV Roeselare

20:00
PO1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — FC Bruges

20:00
PO1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — Zulte Waregem

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV vs Standard

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard vs FC Malines

20:00
PO1
Jan Breydel Stadion

FC Bruges — RSC Anderlecht

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Schiervelde

KSV Roeselare — Sporting Lokeren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Excel Mouscron — K.R.C. Genk

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Joseph Marien

Union Saint-Gilloise — STVV

20:00
PO1
Ghelamco Arena

K.A.A. Gent — Sporting Charleroi

20:00
PO1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem — KV Ostende

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Kehrweg Stadion

K.A.S. Eupen — Courtrai

20:00
PO2 - Groupe A
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren — Lierse

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Argos Achter de Kazerne

FC Malines — Union Saint-Gilloise

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Freethiel

Waasland-Beveren vs Standard

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Herman Vanderpoorten

Lierse — STVV

20:30
PO2 - Groupe B
Kehrweg Stadion

K.A.S. Eupen — Excel Mouscron

20:30
PO2 - Groupe B
Guldensporenstadion

Courtrai — Sporting Lokeren

20:30
PO2 - Groupe B
Luminus Arena

K.R.C. Genk — KSV Roeselare

20:30
PO1
Ghelamco Arena

K.A.A. Gent — Zulte Waregem

20:30
PO1
Albertparkstadion

KV Ostende — FC Bruges

20:30
PO1
Stade du Pays de Charleroi

Sporting Charleroi — RSC Anderlecht

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Maurice Dufrasne

Standard vs Lierse

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stayen

STVV — FC Malines

20:30
PO2 - Groupe A
Stade Joseph Marien

Union Saint-Gilloise — Waasland-Beveren

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Le Canonnier

Excel Mouscron — Courtrai

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Daknam

Sporting Lokeren — K.R.C. Genk

20:00
PO2 - Groupe B
Stade du Schiervelde

KSV Roeselare — K.A.S. Eupen

20:30
PO1
Jan Breydel Stadion

FC Bruges — K.A.A. Gent

20:30
PO1
Regenboogstadion

Zulte Waregem — Sporting Charleroi

20:30
PO1
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

RSC Anderlecht — KV Ostende

Commentaires

Commentaires